Rank Username Level Experience
1 Piionze99310134
2 Dukeonkled9446191
3 Inthebin9432031
4 Bambamsbaby9145227
5 Niskae9132401
6 Japanvvv90109227
7 Fastyboi9068107
8 Mastaoftime8875982
9 Xmarcinx8680081
10 Masshv8673556
11 Moraanguin8565075
12 Letstryagain8536700
13 Lescko8437707
14 Bakatora83439
15 Everblloom8254319
16 Kurtwild8242664
17 Lhayden821750
18 Felipesouzza8153906
19 Eili8144871
20 Mariluiss8127115
21 Daarkmiice8042596
22 Reown8039278
23 Jennandjojo8028531
24 Gogoninja805418
25 Anthonyjones7943310
26 Bazielleke7941546
27 Kyklos7927904
28 Themiceee7920846
29 Cblblpok7913325
30 Umekan796570
31 Xouse7834035
32 Misterpepper7830653
33 Pregapbanido7824015
34 Tsukiyadori7823858
35 Michealjacki7813137
36 Letsshamhard7726668
37 Perniciousss779454
38 Rhiaishawt778860
39 Xharmix778595
40 Xtalilix776998
41 Force_shaman776282
42 Buttbandiit7628850
43 Buttercreamm7628441
44 Rojemle7626747
45 Avebi7626443
46 Avebigus7626299
47 Charlesd7622192
48 Reidobalon7621914
49 Xxkiingz7620503
50 Brainfulmice7613523
51 Tomdizzy7611262
52 Kynkaz7610895
53 Ninjoun7530067
54 Skybrusss7528426
55 Gnocco7527821
56 Polystyrene7524833
57 Maxxzinnn7523132
58 Arnees7520255
59 Shamapac7519570
60 Jingkoh7514380
61 Szel7512426
62 Shaade7510673
63 Plubio753527
64 Flybirdww75660
65 Khturnk7427695
66 Cazzus7420992
67 Typenick7420856
68 Ratwe7419848
69 Kyungln7416133
70 Ratsspeed7411034
71 Clapouoo746344
72 Aymerik741740
73 Fourchin7325697
74 Lastcookiez7324713
75 Stellarway7315823
76 Simbanssi735542
77 Etozheon735532
78 Fightjoaquin734522
79 Kkiisss733533
80 Luccky7220981
81 Shabielsha7217854
82 Mimeez7211794
83 Anddyanddy728530
84 Beatolentino723680
85 Silentevil722373
86 Lukinhassa7120932
87 Eichenschild7120195
88 Yeonhwa7116820
89 Xarck7115585
90 Aqaaz7114965
91 Whatiamdoing715320
92 Sherrylin715140
93 Temple713590
94 Flatosham7018513
95 Ssksham7012713
96 Ah1ru709367
97 Nuclearcoil703269
98 Meoconxinh702417
99 Hekie702085
100 Trololoshaa6912867
101 Reuanix696378
102 Kreeg694916
103 Boobjob693709
104 Dannyrocks692334
105 Bahambug692210
106 Boooobs69796
107 Charlotee6813632
108 Notcollision6810641
109 Skryabin689993
110 Ponoss688777
111 Sponsor688313
112 Awgip687919
113 Wolfycatt685276
114 Temack684692
115 Thewav683146
116 Cheeseusaves681510
117 Transforlays68870
118 Werwe6714124
119 Jeanmanolo6713575
120 Franssai6713351
121 Shambroute6712167
122 Ratadescolad677940
123 Blackpwq677454
124 Sibble674163
125 Victoriouso673669
126 Kikkpro6613065
127 Laeoi6612421
128 Aishidakzj6612373
129 Skamily6610894
130 Viljaminbro6610832
131 Bobgude6610384
132 Dodocanns669271
133 Michellehi669189
134 Bijuhunter665856
135 Gotmuted665491
136 Rokiwarrior665123
137 Zzos665117
138 Naelyan663642
139 Yafeng663571
140 Stevengutt662568
141 Arinako661918
142 Craviiinhos6674
143 Probelsloman6511158
144 Odetfm6510483
145 Truegodway6510200
146 Shamanhmm659940
147 Noexcuses659653
148 Sourisvii659477
149 Anthonysham659211
150 Chyma658009
151 Terrybear657343
152 Endo656917
153 Bigerrol654347
154 Naruthomaz653999
155 Eliosa652722
156 Flamingsun652385
157 Cookiexmonst652331
158 Zeroxss652324
159 Wadycesar652139
160 Monstersress651813
161 Shadowmars651147
162 Xenawarrior65870
163 Srawq65393
164 Luanny65195
165 Timewasted6410349
166 Chapoamigo649381
167 Thedarkratus648547
168 Bruniinhoowx648107
169 Nemf647676
170 Gfrr647614
171 Voidmoon647427
172 Hellostap647423
173 Civc645892
174 Chapoviado643682
175 Asties642884
176 Wwwwwwwwwwow642480
177 Vkontakte642440
178 Fofinhooohhh64627
179 Jenniferbg644
180 Nyantoto6310082
181 Peehsantos639515
182 Snorrro639319
183 Caahfg639041
184 Froi637992
185 Aloytham637125
186 Reshman636273
187 Zendouna636048
188 Lafflaff634809
189 Vitzocca634372
190 Chestkillir634229
191 Radiclokar633315
192 Alandex632782
193 Jevon632601
194 Keycey631542
195 Gowod631017
196 Renanraziel63362
197 Vitormitobr63261
198 Realounay628334
199 Epiczx628007
200 Ferssj626732
201 Tropiccc626560
202 Melissa626206
203 Pskxe626110
204 Eetufi624679
205 Epfhayate624201
206 Dangs622901
207 Sheriffffff622554
208 Aewadi622222
209 Rabateur622017
210 Worldsmaster621784
211 Typhoonhika621477
212 Skulky621402
213 Zxrussia621089
214 Thaaymag62974
215 Senhornetlgg62740
216 Quintessence62541
217 Tianch62375
218 Natisme62177
219 Tuanga6275
220 Grimlii617601
221 Anacristal617155
222 Suganoman616975
223 Foxehfoxeh615853
224 Queenxp615404
225 Dtest613690
226 Perrkele612300
227 Attomake612043
228 Noobestsham611198
229 Ornitopanda611105
230 Kesleyc611038
231 Qeteq61719
232 Lawrd61186
233 Typaulo61147
234 Jeehngr6126
235 Vargamarci607077
236 Alicialves606567
237 Dddin606236
238 Aramel606169
239 Kemao605878
240 Roseodora605478
241 Bryanchia605383
242 Mrlawliet605271
243 Apos604953
244 Thardox604201
245 Chailonrs604179
246 Annisouu603636
247 Qweqwenoob603592
248 Tipix603564
249 Zenoarks603305
250 Ngenleo60683