Rank Username Level Experience
1 Piionze98149080
2 Inthebin92157767
3 Fastyboi9068107
4 Dukeonkled9039685
5 Niskae89120531
6 Bambamsbaby8916799
7 Japanvvv8855785
8 Mastaoftime8743579
9 Moraanguin8547668
10 Lescko8436223
11 Bakatora8367
12 Letstryagain8219191
13 Lhayden821750
14 Felipesouzza8152494
15 Eili8143486
16 Reown8038409
17 Kurtwild8010518
18 Jennandjojo806429
19 Gogoninja805418
20 Kyklos7921660
21 Kurmiz7918723
22 Bazielleke7911532
23 Daarkmiice7910865
24 Mannoroth796841
25 Xouse7834035
26 Anthonyjones7833349
27 Misterpepper7830565
28 Mariluiss7825315
29 Pregapbanido7823499
30 Michealjacki7813137
31 Themiceee7735760
32 Cblblpok7727068
33 Letsshamhard7726119
34 Everblloom7715697
35 Perniciousss779454
36 Rhiaishawt7628441
37 Rojemle7626747
38 Soultouch7626068
39 Xharmix7621983
40 Reidobalon769813
41 Kynkaz768878
42 Skybrusss7528426
43 Gnocco7527821
44 Polystyrene7524833
45 Maxxzinnn7522211
46 Charlesd7521435
47 Shaade759354
48 Szel756625
49 Ninjoun754113
50 Shamapac752318
51 Khturnk7424992
52 Avebigus7423637
53 Typenick7418698
54 Clapouoo746344
55 Aymerik741740
56 Ratsspeed7325921
57 Fourchin7325697
58 Jingkoh7324930
59 Buttercreamm7324245
60 Arnees7322329
61 Ratwe7320317
62 Stellarway7313411
63 Stron739085
64 Kkiisss733533
65 Etozheon7222534
66 Luccky7220981
67 Mimeez7211794
68 Lastcookiez727940
69 Shabielsha726203
70 Beatolentino723680
71 Silentevil722373
72 Masshv72354
73 Eichenschild7120195
74 Lukinhassa7118819
75 Iock7118665
76 Yeonhwa7116820
77 Xtalilix7113607
78 Whatiamdoing715320
79 Sherrylin715140
80 Temple713590
81 Ssksham7012713
82 Flatosham706368
83 Zepdrix703838
84 Hekie702085
85 Nuclearcoil701276
86 Trololoshaa6912867
87 Xarck6910697
88 Anddyanddy698131
89 Reuanix696378
90 Kreeg694916
91 Boobjob692342
92 Dannyrocks692334
93 Boooobs69666
94 Simbanssi6810927
95 Notcollision6810641
96 Skryabin689993
97 Bahambug689091
98 Ponoss688777
99 Charlotee688598
100 Sponsor688313
101 Awgip687919
102 Wolfycatt682226
103 Thewav681812
104 Cheeseusaves681510
105 Lanternshade68135
106 Transforlays6714828
107 Werwe6714124
108 Aqaaz6713716
109 Jeanmanolo6713575
110 Shambroute6712167
111 Temack6711126
112 Umekan678558
113 Sibble674163
114 Victoriouso673581
115 Xxkiingz671361
116 Laeoi6612421
117 Viljaminbro6610832
118 Ratadescolad669989
119 Dodocanns669271
120 Skamily668997
121 Gotmuted665491
122 Naelyan663642
123 Yafeng663571
124 Aishidakzj662748
125 Stevengutt662568
126 Arinako661456
127 Rokiwarrior66532
128 Craviiinhos6674
129 Probelsloman6511158
130 Truegodway6510200
131 Shamanhmm659940
132 Noexcuses659653
133 Sourisvii659477
134 Anthonysham659211
135 Terrybear657343
136 Endo656917
137 Chyma656208
138 Bobgude655726
139 Naruthomaz653999
140 Namisama652992
141 Stupidyamb652821
142 Eliosa652722
143 Flamingsun652385
144 Cookiexmonst652331
145 Zeroxss652324
146 Wadycesar651378
147 Xenawarrior65870
148 Srawq65393
149 Luanny65195
150 Franssai6410940
151 Timewasted6410349
152 Fightjoaquin649826
153 Gundoesk649473
154 Chapoamigo649381
155 Nemf647676
156 Bruniinhoowx647642
157 Gfrr647614
158 Voidmoon647427
159 Hellostap647423
160 Katburger646342
161 Shadowmars645277
162 Chapoviado643682
163 Civc643667
164 Asties642884
165 Wwwwwwwwwwow642480
166 Kikkpro642097
167 Fofinhooohhh64627
168 Vkontakte64297
169 Peehsantos639515
170 Caahfg639041
171 Monstersress638758
172 Zzos638244
173 Froi637992
174 Thedarkratus637535
175 Aloytham637125
176 Vvarriorw636916
177 Lafflaff634809
178 Chestkillir634229
179 Plubio633936
180 Vitzocca633790
181 Zendouna633718
182 Radiclokar633315
183 Alandex632782
184 Jenniferbg631250
185 Gowod631017
186 Renanraziel63362
187 Vitormitobr63261
188 Bennye628565
189 Epiczx628007
190 Bijuhunter627335
191 Keycey626803
192 Ferssj626732
193 Tropiccc626560
194 Melissa626206
195 Pskxe626110
196 Eetufi624679
197 Epfhayate624040
198 Realounay624023
199 Dangs622901
200 Rabateur622017
201 Skulky621402
202 Thaaymag62974
203 Naives62826
204 Shamagicien62756
205 Senhornetlgg62740
206 Typhoonhika62683
207 Sheriffffff62602
208 Quintessence62541
209 Tianch62375
210 Natisme62177
211 Grimlii617601
212 Tuanga617477
213 Jevon617109
214 Queenxp615404
215 Herozero613924
216 Dtest613690
217 Michellehi612412
218 Perrkele612300
219 Noobestsham611198
220 Dempp611126
221 Ornitopanda611105
222 Kesleyc611038
223 Anacristal61877
224 Lawrd61186
225 Typaulo61147
226 Kraesil607436
227 Vargamarci607077
228 Alicialves606567
229 Zxrussia606483
230 Aramel606169
231 Dddin606000
232 Kemao605878
233 Bryanchia605383
234 Mrlawliet605271
235 Apos604953
236 Reshman604445
237 Thardox604201
238 Qeteq604030
239 Annisouu603636
240 Tipix603564
241 Chailonrs603115
242 Kaktusissurg602279
243 Amypo596144
244 Meoconxinh594325
245 Cramby594114
246 Weetig592953
247 Ngenleo592803
248 Suganoman585833
249 Qweqwenoob573246
250 Tsukiyadori572884