Rank Username DP UP
1 Phreakish2500000001200
2 Snowbandit2500000001200
3 Pikachunutel250000000476450
4 Mmemaintenan249816810476450
5 Azamalaza249797084204200
6 Wisesk249694737320450
7 Realjonghyun249659379476450
8 Leskuzal249570975446450

Rank Username DP UP
1 Blackguyname788732476450
2 Johnsonjkl250950476450
3 Irandy207768476450
4 Layouti155481121200
5 Charleezy144795173200
6 Newkidmouse12558157200
7 Tapmancs12457370450
8 Udeos124155155450

Rank Username DP UP
1 Udeos168099155450
2 Dominatelord9707066200
3 Layouti92961223450
4 Diirkas924370
5 Inkonnu87584476450
6 Laecedj6673516450
7 Jeau665932200
8 Ronnnnnnnnn56885263450
9 Kevion5480518200
10 Noobisdelaz4998562450

Rank Username DP UP
1 Layouti149068121200
2 Ubiza12551560200
3 Laecedj6346821450
4 Neikuro3616025450
5 Larrina3508416200
6 Badanovcoste325660
7 Morsten2985914200
8 Sinarimi2732841450
9 Kroooko2610918200
10 Kosmonaut2442946450

Rank Username DP UP
1 Udeos126715155450
2 Layouti111231223450
3 Newkidmouse10991957200
4 Tnatiio10563746450
5 Gugaraujo10010649450
6 Slhcncngl99915187450
7 Simphobya9974149450
8 Danielllrm9962518450
9 Bielmatatudo9950816450
10 Diirkas987690

Rank Username DP UP
1 Latianzo10223434450
2 Elitelatina10119124450
3 Davidasdsa9993263450
4 Dranzerito9992453450
5 Dominatelord9574066200
6 Mrbryanxd8471517200
7 Chajal834301200
8 Emmakolactro8203367450
9 Slhcncngl67681187450
10 Udeos6677421450

Rank Username DP UP
1 Layouti350360
2 Laecedj2345215450
3 Champrock158380
4 Gqys100001200
5 Timeralice92913450
6 Sweeteliza890314200
7 Clipday813921450
8 Xxxfrostfire53320
9 Cherrypetals51388450
10 Cizxcc373027450

Rank Username DP UP
1 Udeos145193155450
2 Lancarim13965911450
3 Slhcncngl114735287450
4 Layouti97915223450
5 Ronnnnnnnnn55849263450
6 Rohannn5554329450
7 Trackcody4755078450
8 Wtfprincess471506450
9 Sexigozde46902216450
10 Bilenmemo4587025450

Rank Username DP UP
1 Regeleali424510
2 Fashionp3251842200
3 Csocsie3060871450
4 Samytousamy253830
5 Eftekhari233110
6 Champrock158380
7 Diirkas149870
8 Layouti134650
9 Faintmanc104271450
10 Luzzbeth84510

Rank Username DP UP
1 Samanfire75979476450
2 Naaazgul5239448450
3 Gabrielkaa5054611450
4 Paulcoke5027625450
5 Ssakeee3999544450
6 Dakoc3949521200
7 Pistacchi3945353450
8 Dusiula3647865450
9 Mekira3170835450
10 Prredator2765315450

Rank Username DP UP
1 Tapmancs12320570450
2 Satorsss3332540450
3 Kolbinoo3222724450
4 Csocsie3165271450
5 Kisgecii2351049450
6 Mehdihajji2311427450
7 Qkuriq2273911200
8 Kayvokxd2255821450
9 Messike1978346450
10 Johnsonjkl185010

Rank Username DP UP
1 Homegoud82277450
2 Mawflare77170
3 Ooohotnikkk44000
4 Fofuxasz43450
5 Getrolld32161200
6 Pokemonala31351200
7 Veertjes31091200
8 Gastswag31000
9 Lakikck27000
10 Aminetrans26561450

Rank Username DP UP
1 Samanfire120589476450
2 Capsprout6186322450
3 Regeleali4231523450
4 Marinabadea3828853450
5 Xpufuletex262050
6 Pandaakid2562212450
7 Ddrraagos24092140450
8 Darkicarax1908423200
9 Champrock190360
10 Johnsonjkl185010

Rank Username DP UP
1 Samanfire75014476450
2 Khusnul4095412450
3 Xpelem2352825450
4 Omaromaromar214287450
5 Harissakti167101200
6 Atackline1534111200
7 Tikusgookil1457716450
8 Fellasa140640
9 Soltout122591200
10 Vieribosco1193314450

Rank Username DP UP
1 Laecedj2345215450
2 Doudare16122134450
3 Enginfgh833928450
4 Markofdark698366450
5 Mahayo599131450
6 Fireofdoom578021200
7 Wickuu560820450
8 Shinytoyguns51460
9 Shinytoyguns514633450
10 Danicomputer49310