Rank Username Wins Rounds Survived
1 Lucgrid179258681547
2 Dingowsz133938021023
3 Smiljoao106350261179
4 Fourleaff9092876471
5 Verdescem6783420990
6 Msiyahmonb7973225517
7 Krlufukk6844014845
8 Amarramadan7302643377
9 Ninjaingy6513937737
10 Xxtgiber4973558845
11 Bungkw6163506535
12 Lebglyonsous5252678604
13 Sikokiller5332412425
14 Kiimsty4881940387
15 Djciyasintfm4622239471
16 Gamesprooo3531214336
17 Bouboumkamii4011648372
18 Aagusttinaa4822537374
19 Lukinhasoi4152155443
20 Bbacasss5083133360
21 Micemitooooz3993014589
22 Aksale3091434467
23 Krazyxc300981207
24 Florentxxx4182246365
25 Capsprout3181167250
26 Abdicena3763129552
27 Ghostced2861141317
28 Rapharun3071161240
29 Rodrigoeze4233203427
30 Lumiarace3212637589
31 Dawaty220819278
32 Perseja13032332
33 Xjulicp3201854368
34 Bloodybyalol3191393201
35 Merossh4082490232
36 Sexene3223799598
37 Dmciatalay4023768395
38 Hhmmzz170521122
39 Rarun2721295300
40 Meoro3141692286
41 Shaydeath3412851427
42 Dinamaiteeee3252051330
43 Cococacaca3613185398
44 Duuklee3382161299
45 Doctorhalla3512584304
46 Themizer2612227504
47 Lordfirewall2262504640
48 Tobixcalibur196830235
49 Strenghttttt2771597270
50 Brkknq2141185345
51 Patiencer2491294249
52 Sharyth2932624409
53 Meodeiee2501973434
54 Udaiadoosh2831756272
55 Poiulw20273166
56 Piblpro2332467529
57 Paones2834291530
58 Vsix2341110179
59 Phfftt2742277372
60 Luaanaax2491905372
61 Newroberrr2461220151
62 Deathmatchqp2831933251
63 Ogmaynt2411888363
64 Leodouble2581863299
65 Aandyzinho2031750450
66 Ohellguard2151612378
67 Nutelaah2501338163
68 Aldeanitoy2372081384
69 Placeworth192924181
70 Ownerdis2612235335
71 Fofoszxc2171336272
72 Jacobelis2581881273
73 Buianti2202175441
74 Jerifarre2241951392
75 Soutiblue176910236
76 Niszzczyciel9230035
77 Moisasilla2342178379
78 Vockeytockey153627108
79 Straycker188876129
80 Herogabe2262681418
81 Skolnever134683267
82 Ffaproox1841106230
83 Joooislam171824144
84 Fakuus2031650308
85 Osmanmami1741288269
86 Flaxesk1821238234
87 Crayonus1791083146
88 Youssefhhs11751845
89 Guguguxdxd2322381191
90 Abodddddd1731156110
91 Deanfakenew7726783
92 Firmiiinooo1931298268
93 Yassird144665153
94 Adamlbl2712633269
95 Bruunoloove2422378291
96 Carecavv1851556327
97 Aseessinoss1731328314
98 Doganbeysa1911370247
99 Kuzeydmm7626839
100 Daledeath164979226
101 Tiernitus1991706316