Rank Username Wins Rounds Survived
1 Jeickk8737286836638
2 Lordpiril7602254534891
3 Paones7848378425669
4 Ragekitteee6771144491975
5 Fofoszxc7938360794798
6 Adogocheese6765217844601
7 Natyphodax7783410384351
8 Soldanus6397198274127
9 Anthooow5582121831771
10 Minarque7095523165571
11 Survivorpik6043180793351
12 Ahmetenglish6689237202599
13 Xliso6321253253974
14 Yassird6418236223003
15 Aksale5276147413871
16 Tobixcalibur5918277305052
17 Uriburu5698264824355
18 Florentxxx5704285634175
19 Faperosxd4958152532103
20 Xxlifesixx4706129521490
21 Udaiadoosh5425243762992
22 Sscarab5365194001479
23 Shaydeath4383148223767
24 Goodalleftop5161260393685
25 Bielluis3842118143316
26 Eslicdm4757184632924
27 Minisia4618192903078
28 Monsieurj4200147003040
29 Hhhmmmmmzzzz4506179702827
30 Firelokozxlu4188179054163
31 Rarun4778234593173
32 Bugcentral4725192962047
33 Fodalozprobc4530166691857
34 Freaakts3784113112420
35 Japanomegax4600212512858
36 Neeska4821269343145
37 Tyranausore4146152972678
38 Kraesher3480102932904
39 Reizynha4762241262703
40 Fxtwo3646121813251
41 Zackmkkk4319164272114
42 Dabvidciytoo5027409513581
43 Deanwalttter4316186632689
44 Ridikshow311476951718
45 Niican4162210983713
46 Ghostced3913148142587
47 Dowsz3658131122922
48 Yuidix4236226633203
49 Iamm3670112661241
50 Maryklllo4284334254563
51 Msiyahmonb4052180122670
52 Smiljoao3977199183148
53 Cococacaca4265300603651
54 Smiljaco3132106123026
55 Superjozi3765157202501
56 Aagusttinaa4561302432435
57 Djmixdvp3857171812589
58 Nobproblem3618134871962
59 Tepfy4151208912070
60 Oocamperfly4160237592598
61 Meegazikinha3633211774171
62 Expertoenffa3776225783764
63 Mercospro3477145022536
64 Pysclone3846230693204
65 Revengedm3315129312303
66 Amestie3289125232197
67 Merossh4261333842474
68 Bloodybyalol3204120321796
69 Smudged221059852067
70 Joaosinhopls2939105082040
71 Recfirst3570237393383
72 Larchervert246770411430
73 Lextud3661206772342
74 Parkpik18574441919
75 Swratio531883393
76 Xlpnot3252121421183
77 Capsprout2889103141886
78 Fiiestaaaaa3483175692227
79 Charagougnia3420234663754
80 Daturah4383471652243
81 Ajstst3967275652101
82 Atatutkut3680196791659
83 Netfare3114122431577
84 Loveuan210154591192
85 Buianti3340264984187
86 Tunkhabbo3208154732258
87 Klotebart16553629466
88 Neneapif239369001092
89 Liindinhaabd2992141202786
90 Doguen3733369183366
91 Doganbeysa3277146441351
92 Heyrataa3452255963133
93 Mustak24727874801
94 Ilikecereall223869901896
95 Rlxnocrack3187163592271
96 Ahmedbob2814133552928
97 Batubasar3054125611318
98 Nowgameiso20115810960
99 Nigthmals2845121161927
100 Sygee2663115972456
101 Santiiilopez3102188642837