Rank Username Wins Rounds Survived
1 Sr_phodax13119661628417
2 Anthooow10260231765928
3 Natyphodax12227632047903
4 Jeickk10004367639233
5 Best_ratio2705269822
6 Yassird9799336504870
7 Souris_luk9738375256224
8 Demonsxy55098999424
9 Camillahwnn88087081512588
10 Lukinhasoi9289349125554
11 Fofoszxc9955688477816
12 Rodrigoeze84695506211153
13 Demongooxd8827385387156
14 Ratio_god3173002
15 Liindinhaabd8024368189926
16 Gangstersog20722933669
17 Paones9470758518424
18 Minarque9211723957906
19 Lordpiril7871289965911
20 Byxisstriker8919446564763
21 Superh0tmama2765348087
22 Tyranausore7595275835487
23 Yasiird8130399036096
24 Meegazikinha71944393810250
25 Tobixcalibur7439405298348
26 Suparatio4805171
27 Hhhmmmmmzzzz7324306776216
28 Rarun7557391027122
29 Udaiadoosh7905366975131
30 Lets_go_top11007117332
31 Gankbank12572232116
32 Adogocheese6785220974656
33 Ahmetenglish7718324954462
34 Aksale6613226525594
35 Soldanus6550214754680
36 Sr_dm3373750
37 Skolnever60113508010956
38 Baztikl21684169363
39 Mirniasz6972251873485
40 Kiimsty6590302436070
41 Cococacaca7363588327319
42 Xxlifesixx6600235893304
43 Outlaw127406777458022
44 Survivorpik6508259764456
45 Zddlhr11912253
46 Meoro6714283893618
47 Sscarab6969300772924
48 C3otr22423424196
49 Vvq842112221
50 Psaffari24935758
51 Rangeldeath2632056137
52 Niican6425377236739
53 Florentxxx6590344615181
54 Xliso6321253253974
55 Mierdinhas5270234827623
56 Uriburu6592396945528
57 Archenry4901146413372
58 Bastianinte6199231681766
59 Bugcentral6361325114245
60 Meromar6036259613657
61 Lucaspdfk6042533578130
62 Mustak6083226651850
63 Japanomegax6785721896345
64 Shaydeath4911174724389
65 Canmkoroglu4872169233915
66 Ghostced5284209223976
67 Oraculoazul6222560136665
68 Meeraklee5664359466380
69 Faperosxd5188176982504
70 Phfftt6029378005088
71 Goodalleftop5824302334423
72 Johanhoyos6119376604583
73 Lokobrau6103368594417
74 Vpp18653044130
75 Miirandda5044299457596
76 Bielluis4675169144168
77 Firelokozxlu4983228375414
78 Dabvidciytoo6589724015308
79 Merossh6437468703815
80 Tomhss4091102269
81 Revegeful3591313159
82 Neeska5904359484548
83 Khezzu40557318
84 Reymaualuga4718352038911
85 Monsieurj4693176103670
86 Revengekik18074094354
87 Demonngo339477291648
88 Maryklllo5617506467564
89 Gmlobo5270271085241
90 Yionutz4630220966541
91 Tetsukitetsu4741358548995
92 Santiiilopez5599419646123
93 Smiljoao5308280414731
94 Subjectblue5371324345363
95 Freaakts4360144313081
96 Fxtwo4427165284165
97 Kraesher4058133983730
98 Gblmts5761323773462
99 Fodalozprobc5133202302281
100 Eslicdm4765185702937
101 Nsooqvcpensa4605205724578